Total Entered Record (All Districts): 525827
       
District Wise Total Entries
DistrictTotal Record
Badin45364
Dadu 25292
Ghotki28701
Hyderabad32837
Jacobabad5193
Jamshoro8957
Kamber@Shahdadkot17106
Karachi8647
Karachi Centeral37
Karachi East565
Karachi Korangi 287
Karachi Malir1786
Karachi South3
Karachi West201
Kashmore4010
Khairpur Mir`s25581
Larkano28768
Matiari15857
Mirpurkhas34222
Naushero Feroze34776
Sanghar46285
Shaheed Benazirabad47794
Shikarpur 11792
Sujawal2659
Sukkur21691
T M Khan19950
Tando Allahyar18127
Tharparkar6520
Thatta20871
Umerkot11749
District: Umerkot , Total Entries: 11,749 District: Thatta , Total Entries: 20,871 District: Tharparkar , Total Entries: 6,520 District: Tando Allahyar , Total Entries: 18,127 District: T M Khan , Total Entries: 19,950 District: Sukkur , Total Entries: 21,691 District: Sujawal , Total Entries: 2,659 District: Shikarpur  , Total Entries: 11,792 District: Shaheed Benazirabad , Total Entries: 47,794 District: Sanghar , Total Entries: 46,285 District: Naushero Feroze , Total Entries: 34,776 District: Mirpurkhas , Total Entries: 34,222 District: Matiari , Total Entries: 15,857 District: Larkano , Total Entries: 28,768 District: Khairpur Mir`s , Total Entries: 25,581 District: Kashmore , Total Entries: 4,010 District: Karachi West , Total Entries: 201 District: Karachi South , Total Entries: 3 District: Karachi Malir , Total Entries: 1,786 District: Karachi Korangi  , Total Entries: 287 District: Karachi East , Total Entries: 565 District: Karachi Centeral , Total Entries: 37 District: Karachi , Total Entries: 8,647 District: Kamber@Shahdadkot , Total Entries: 17,106 District: Jamshoro , Total Entries: 8,957 District: Jacobabad , Total Entries: 5,193 District: Hyderabad , Total Entries: 32,837 District: Ghotki , Total Entries: 28,701 District: Dadu  , Total Entries: 25,292 District: Badin , Total Entries: 45,364
Year Wise Total Entries
Year: 2015 , Total Entries: 43,558 Year: 2014 , Total Entries: 118,593 Year: 2013 , Total Entries: 95,457 Year: 2012 , Total Entries: 124,218 Year: 2011 , Total Entries: 133,579 Year: 2010 , Total Entries: 9,995
Gender Wise Buyers Ratio
Gender: Department , Total Entries: 39,675 Gender: Female , Total Entries: 191,650 Gender: Male , Total Entries: 647,722 Gender: Male , Total Entries: 647,722 Gender: Department , Total Entries: 39,675 Gender: Female , Total Entries: 191,650 Gender: Male , Total Entries: 647,722
Document Wise Total Entries
District: T.O. Form , Total Entries: 6,399 District: Sub Lease Deed , Total Entries: 2,809 District: Sale Deed , Total Entries: 211,226 District: Revenue Court Order , Total Entries: 4,244 District: Partition , Total Entries: 964 District: Other , Total Entries: 11,388 District: Mortgage/Redemption Deed , Total Entries: 41,539 District: Lease Deed , Total Entries: 7,777 District: Layout Planning , Total Entries: 538 District: Gift Deed , Total Entries: 3,151 District: Ghat wadh form , Total Entries: 484 District: Foti Khata , Total Entries: 45,908 District: Court Surety , Total Entries: 9,230 District: Court Order , Total Entries: 3,272 District: Conveyance Deed , Total Entries: 757 District: Allotment , Total Entries: 1,569 District: 30 years Lease/allotment , Total Entries: 232
Register Wise Total Entries
Register: VF-II , Total Entries: 178,951 Register: VF-VII-A , Total Entries: 51,704 Register: DK Book , Total Entries: 13 Register: VF-VII-B , Total Entries: 295,159 Register: VF-II , Total Entries: 178,951 Register: VF-VII-A , Total Entries: 51,704 Register: DK Book , Total Entries: 13 Register: VF-VII-B , Total Entries: 295,159
List of Talukas and Dehs
DistrictTotal TalukasTotal Dehs
Karachi South12
Jamshoro5122
Hyderabad598
Kamber@Shahdadkot7226
Umerkot5242
Khairpur Mir`s9385
Mirpurkhas8471
Karachi West411
Tharparkar6211
Naushero Feroze6218
Sukkur5237
Sujawal4279
Kashmore4133
Tando Allahyar398
Karachi Korangi 23
Larkano5177
Shikarpur 4216
Karachi Malir658
Matiari4120
Sanghar7401
Thatta10552
T M Khan4176
Karachi East410
Ghotki5287
Karachi Centeral22
Jacobabad3206
Shaheed Benazirabad5365
Dadu 5318
Karachi25164
Badin5527
Gender Wise Count
DistrictMaleFemaleDepartment
Badin54019155934053
Dadu 3441011810822
Ghotki3983484012308
Hyderabad33311119521357
Jacobabad61231219938
Jamshoro95432239311
Kamber@Shahdadkot1937745431647
Karachi122676225343
Karachi Centeral25221
Karachi East44516012
Karachi Korangi 2031120
Karachi Malir2406165460
Karachi South500
Karachi West2375321
Kashmore4426500566
Khairpur Mir`s37359147841991
Larkano3502592951397
Matiari1830463291461
Mirpurkhas38063114062010
Naushero Feroze48944162802299
Sanghar55046141474208
Shaheed Benazirabad57992133092812
Shikarpur 1321837802194
Sujawal2911824579
Sukkur2796279192233
T M Khan2569879921648
Tando Allahyar2212373351255
Tharparkar143623730203
Thatta1929758731428
Umerkot1447741101488
Division Wise Record Count
Total Record : Hyderabad , Total Entries: 189,914 Total Record : Karachi , Total Entries: 11,526 Total Record : Larkano , Total Entries: 57,666 Total Record : Mirpurkhas , Total Entries: 52,491 Total Record : Sukkur , Total Entries: 85,176 Total Record : Shaheed Benazirabad , Total Entries: 128,855 Total Record : Hyderabad , Total Entries: 189,914 Total Record : Karachi , Total Entries: 11,526 Total Record : Larkano , Total Entries: 57,666 Total Record : Sukkur , Total Entries: 85,176
Copyright by Project Management Unit, Board of Revenue, Sindh